WbSrch Web Search Indeks Istatistik

DilSayısı URLs CrawledSayısı Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Afrikanca235733443283
Aragonese404112059303
Baskça428775449345
Boşnakça111233240359
Katalanca157958832430675
Hırvatça48760130915521413
Çekçe242691303793614733
Danca15918588490514141
Flemenkçe495131182725375963
İngilizce3389166969710011502905
Estonca1905193693763981
Fince110180234946942502
Fransızca638439189690556551
Galiçyaca3426232225334
Almanca13747702275342173009
Yunanca92908200144388886
Hausa1624431588
Macarca170456325415371867
İzlandaca753137198601436
İrlandaca341836158411
İtalyanca338199184726329463
Letonca1656637261588190
Litovca5426877049646015
Lüksemburgca5133147495774
Norwegian8888171180683788
Lehçe344782323653484304
Portekizce373799169972211316
Romence104628169248356402
Rwandan32892733477
Shona473053233119
Slovakian8196459668682
Slovene2400887520486711
Somali95631175104
İspanyolca752588276003666328
Savahilice34211731049528
İsveççe149846158939500485
Türkçe166508295415507705
Galce1938919108203
Wolof3435617443
Xhosa19313183265
Yoruba2134531702
Zulu646644490904
Total39936537459661431024303

Excluded Domains: 1928026


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Arama formuna geri dönmek.